Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Obec Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo Celkom
1 Drgonecová Katarína 05.05.2005 D08 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 100 96 96 97 389
2 Kapitančiková Klaudia 26.03.2005 D08 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 99 0 98 97 95 389
3 Kniznerová Júlia 16.04.2005 D08 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 98 0 99 94 96 387
4 Šubjaková Kristína 25.07.2005 D08 1118 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 100 0 0 100 100 300
5 Morongová Vanesa 20.07.2005 D08 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 0 0 97 95 99 291
6 Neupauerová Janka 04.04.2005 D08 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 100 98 0 198
7 Ferenčáková Natália 11.12.2007 D08 1000 Kežmarok MŠ Severná 0 0 0 93 98 191
8 Nadzamová Viktória 18.07.2006 D08 1000 Košice 1. Košická šachová škola 0 0 0 99 0 99
                       
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Obec Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo Celkom
1 Stolárová Ivana 30.12.2003 D11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 99 97 98 100 99 396
2 Dudašková Katarína 20.12.2002 D11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 98 98 99 98 98 393
3 Neupauerová Júlia 13.09.2004 D11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 97 96 96 97 97 387
4 Koterbová Daniela 02.11.2004 D11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 96 0 95 96 96 383
5 Tarageľová Martina 15.07.2003 D11 1057 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 100 100 0 0 100 300
6 Morongová Nina 12.07.2004 D11 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 0 95 94 95 0 284
7 Miklášová Emma 02.03.2002 D11 1549 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 0 0 100 0 0 100
8 Ďatelová Daniela 18.07.2004 D11 1000 Liptovská Teplá OŠK RENOP 0 99 0 0 0 99
9 Koreňová Simona 15.05.2004 D11 1000 Ružomberok ŠK 0 0 0 99 0 99
10 Lizáková Emília 01.01.2004 D11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 97 0 0 97
11 Neupauerová Stanislava 02.11.2004 D11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 93 0 0 93
                       
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Obec Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo Celkom
1 Šromovská Lívia 18.08.2000 D14 1125 Kežmarok MŠK KDV 100 100 100 98 100 400
2 Kučerová Terézia 21.11.2001 D14 1000 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 99 99 99 97 98 395
3 Lacušová Katarína 22.07.2000 D14 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 0 98 98 96 96 388
4 Krupová Karin 15.08.2001 D14 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 0 96 0 94 99 289
5 Pavluvčíková Nikola 15.12.2000 D14 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 0 97 0 95 97 289
6 Nadzamová Sofia 15.05.2001 D14 1302 Košice 1. Košická šachová škola 0 0 0 100 0 100
7 Nadzamová Rebeka 23.10.1999 D14 1274 Košice 1. Košická šachová škola 0 0 0 99 0 99
8 Krotká Bianka 29.03.1999 D14 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 0 95 0 0 0 95
                       
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Obec Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo Celkom
1 Putoráková Viktória 13.12.1998 D19 1261 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 100 100 0 100 100 400
2 Kučerová Veronika 13.11.1998 D19 1075 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 99 97 98 99 98 394
3 Kučerová Barbora 02.02.1993 D19 1000 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 97 99 96 98 99 393
4 Šefčíková Jana 04.04.1998 D19 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 0 98 97 97 97 389
5 Hudáčeková Zuzana 01.04.1996 D19 1377 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 100 0 0 100
6 Hudáčeková Lucia 04.03.1994 D19 1409 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 99 0 0 99
7 Filipová Ivana 23.07.1996 D19 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 98 0 0 0 0 98
                       
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Obec Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo Celkom
1 Rybka Šimon 19.09.2006 CH08 1000 Poprad ŠK CVČ 99 100 100 100 100 400
2 Jadroň Marek 20.12.2005 CH08 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 98 98 99 99 98 394
3 Stankovianský Martin 05.03.2005 CH08 1000 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 100 99 0 98 97 394
4 Cisko Samuel 18.11.2006 CH08 1000 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 97 97 0 97 96 387
5 Ondo Daniel 01.01.2005 CH08 1000 Poprad CVČ 0 0 0 0 99 99
6 Jasečko Tomáš 01.01.2007 CH08 1000 Smižany  96 0 0 0 0 96
                       
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Obec Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo Celkom
1 Paňko Eduard 03.01.2002 CH11 1321 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 99 98 99 94 100 396
2 Stolár Pavol 12.03.2002 CH11 1153 Lendak ŠK CVČ 98 100 97 100 97 395
3 Ferenčák Jakub 04.03.2003 CH11 1091 Kežmarok CVČ KDV 97 0 100 98 98 393
4 Lacuš Matej 29.07.2002 CH11 1011 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 93 99 98 99 96 392
5 Tomaščík Dominik 19.08.2003 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 95 96 90 91 95 377
6 Rybovič Nikolas 06.09.2004 CH11 1000 Stará Ľubovňa ŠO ŠKM 90 0 93 96 94 373
7 Jakubov Bruno 19.05.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 86 94 86 90 91 361
8 Sitiarik Martin 10.10.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 84 91 91 87 88 357
9 Bujňák Matej 06.10.2004 CH11 1000 Smižany  TJ Slovan 89 95 0 81 89 354
10 Tarageľ Marián 17.07.2002 CH11 1071 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 91 97 0 0 99 287
11 Ondo Patrik 13.07.2003 CH11 1000 Poprad ŠK CVČ 94 0 0 97 93 284
12 Koščák Julián 24.07.2002 CH11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 93 96 95 0 284
13 Choma Michal 10.01.2004 CH11 1000 Kežmarok CVČ KDV 92 0 94 85 0 271
14 Kriššák Adam 20.01.2004 CH11 1000 Kežmarok CVČ KDV 83 0 95 92 0 270
15 Špitko Adrián 28.01.2002 CH11 1000 Kežmarok CVČ KDV 85 0 88 89 0 262
16 Kukura Rudolf 11.01.2003 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 89 0 77 79 245
17 Uhlár Samuel 01.04.2003 CH11 1000 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 96 0 0 0 92 188
18 Barbuščák Viktor 16.04.2004 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 88 0 0 0 85 173
19 Marečák Kristián 30.09.2003 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 81 90 0 0 0 171
20 Ripka Stanislav 19.06.2004 CH11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 87 83 0 170
21 Brandobur Boris 25.02.2004 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 92 0 78 0 170
22 Tibor Jaroslav 31.08.2002 CH11 1000 Poprad ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho 0 0 82 88 0 170
23 Červený Peter 07.05.2003 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 82 0 0 0 87 169
24 Antony Norbert 04.12.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 84 84 168
25 Kolesár Tomáš 23.11.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 82 86 168
26 Majerčák Matej 07.02.2003 CH11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 84 79 0 163
27 Miženko Rastislav 07.08.2003 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 80 0 0 80 0 160
28 Ďurica Adam 13.10.2002 CH11 1346 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 100 0 0 0 0 100
29 Puchala Daniel 21.05.2004 CH11 1000 Poprad ZŠ s MŠ Francisciho 0 0 0 93 0 93
30 Moravčík Matúš 26.04.2003 CH11 1187 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 0 0 92 0 0 92
31 Billich Andrej 18.06.2002 CH11 1000 Poprad CVČ 0 0 0 0 90 90
32 Lizák Michal 06.09.2002 CH11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 89 0 0 89
33 Barilla Daniel 02.09.2002 CH11 1000 Poprad CVČ 87 0 0 0 0 87
34 Neupauer Tomáš 12.03.2004 CH11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 0 86 0 86
35 Koščák Miroslav 09.05.2004 CH11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 85 0 0 85
36 Suchanovský Mário 04.09.2004 CH11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 83 0 0 83
37 Šuba Samuel 01.01.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 0 83 83
38 Rerko Samuel 01.01.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 0 82 82
39 Lengvarský Jakub 01.01.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 0 81 81
40 Trojan Ondrej 01.01.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Pov.sv.kríža 0 0 0 0 80 80
41 Janovčík Maroš 12.04.2003 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 79 0 0 0 0 79
42 Schmidt Norbert 10.05.2004 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 0 78 78
43 Hošík Oliver 05.01.2004 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 78 0 0 0 0 78
                       
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Obec Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo Celkom
1 Cisko Miloslav 13.07.2000 CH14 1414 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 100 98 97 100 99 397
2 Slatkovský Filip 26.01.2000 CH14 1000 Vlachy - Slovinky ŠO 96 99 0 99 100 394
3 Fábry Ivan 31.10.2000 CH14 1000 Poprad ŠK TJ LŠ VD 99 91 100 94 96 389
4 Jadroň Jozef 23.12.1999 CH14 1431 Spišská Nová Ves MŠK 93 94 98 93 98 383
5 Tomaščík Damián 11.01.2001 CH14 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 88 89 94 91 93 367
6 Kotora Matúš 03.09.1999 CH14 1360 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 98 100 99 0 0 297
7 Hupka Adam 05.01.1999 CH14 1205 Gelnica CVČ 97 97 0 98 0 292
8 Mikitka Adrián 12.02.2000 CH14 1158 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 95 0 0 97 97 289
9 Macejko Erik 25.01.1999 CH14 1206 Gelnica CVČ 94 95 0 95 0 284
10 Macko Ľubomír 06.02.2001 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 86 93 0 96 0 275
11 Strela Adam 14.04.1999 CH14 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 92 96 0 0 0 188
12 Ridilla Peter 08.08.1999 CH14 1000 Plavnica 91 0 0 0 95 186
13 Molnár Milan 26.12.2001 CH14 1000 Poprad ŠK CVČ 89 0 96 0 0 185
14 Chroust Ľubomír 02.10.2000 CH14 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 90 95 0 0 185
15 Dam Martin 10.04.2001 CH14 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 0 0 0 89 94 183
16 Šuster Pavol 06.08.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 90 92 0 0 0 182
17 Ridilla Patrik 14.08.2001 CH14 1000 Plavnica 87 0 0 0 92 179
18 Hrubý Vladimír 17.08.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 85 0 0 90 0 175
19 Lizák Tomáš 04.02.2000 CH14 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 93 0 0 93
20 Kurej Dávid 21.06.2001 CH14 1000 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 0 0 0 92 0 92
21 Čarnogurský Peter 17.10.2000 CH14 1000 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 0 0 92 0 0 92
22 Brandobur Eduard 08.01.1999 CH14 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 88 0 88
                       
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Obec Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo Celkom
1 Jadroň Branislav 21.08.1996 CH19 1755 Smižany  TJ Slovan 99 97 98 97 100 394
2 Hurtuk Radovan 23.11.1997 CH19 1809 Stará Ľubovňa ŠO ŠKM 100 0 96 100 97 393
3 Dudaško Mário 10.02.1997 CH19 1697 Lendak ŠK CVČ 98 100 94 95 96 389
4 Paňko Radoslav 07.06.1996 CH19 1709 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 94 96 92 98 99 387
5 Dudaško Štefan 06.05.1998 CH19 1624 Lendak ŠK CVČ 97 95 97 92 93 382
6 Šromovský Jozef 19.11.1998 CH19 1084 Kežmarok MŠK KDV 86 98 95 0 98 377
7 Štefaňák Ján 16.06.1998 CH19 1105 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 95 91 93 93 95 376
8 Krempaský Kristián 30.08.1997 CH19 1220 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 88 93 89 91 92 365
9 Derma Alex 09.05.1998 CH19 1135 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 89 88 88 88 94 359
10 Tužák Patrik 16.08.1997 CH19 1137 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 91 83 0 86 91 351
11 Staňa Richard 16.09.1994 CH19 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 0 86 90 84 90 350
12 Penxa Stanislav 03.11.1997 CH19 1000 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 83 82 87 87 88 345
13 Cisko Matej 28.07.1998 CH19 1901 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 92 99 100 0 0 291
14 Neupauer Michal 01.12.1997 CH19 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 84 85 89 258
15 Irha Martin 18.11.1996 CH19 1420 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 0 94 99 0 0 193
16 Sakalík Samuel 07.12.1998 CH19 1421 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 93 0 0 94 0 187
17 Pavluvčík Dušan 26.07.1995 CH19 1340 Bijacovce ŠK 0 92 0 89 0 181
18 Macejko Dominik 17.09.1997 CH19 1128 Gelnica CVČ 90 90 0 0 0 180
19 Bachleda Štefan 14.10.1998 CH19 1000 Kežmarok MŠK KDV 0 87 86 0 0 173
20 Almáši Jozef 27.09.1997 CH19 1000 Gelnica CVČ 82 89 0 0 0 171
21 Krotký Kristián 27.05.1996 CH19 1000 Smižany  TJ Slovan 84 84 0 0 0 168
22 Gallik Dalibor 19.10.1996 CH19 1719 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 0 0 0 99 0 99
23 Popovec Adam 30.07.1998 CH19 1000 Svidník CVČ 96 0 0 0 0 96
24 Nemergut Patrik 07.04.1993 CH19 1963 Stará Ľubovňa ŠO ŠKM 0 0 0 96 0 96
25 Repka Michal 24.09.1998 CH19 1110 Plavnica   0 0 91 0 0 91
26 Hozza Matej 08.11.1996 CH19 1000 Poprad SSOŠTA 0 0 0 90 0 90
27 Polák Dominik 09.09.1998 CH19 1294 Poprad ŠK CVČ 87 0 0 0 0 87
28 Lizák Pavol 21.10.1997 CH19 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 85 0 0 85
29 Ogurčák Daniel 12.10.1997 CH19 1000 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 0 85 0 0 0 85
30 Čech Matej 22.02.1994 CH19 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 85 0 0 0 0 85
31 Rybák Adam 26.06.1998 CH19 1000 Gelnica CVČ 81 0 0 0 0 81
32 Kríž Branislav 01.08.1998 CH19 1000 Gelnica CVČ 80 0 0 0 0 80
                       
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Obec Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo Celkom
1 Jadroň Branislav 21.8.1996 CH19 1755 Smižany  TJ Slovan 99 97 98 96 100 297
2 Hurtuk Radovan 23.11.1997 CH19 1809 Stará Ľubovňa ŠO ŠKM 100 0 96 100 95 296
3 Dudaško Mário 10.2.1997 CH19 1697 Lendak ŠK CVČ 98 100 92 92 94 292
4 Paňko Radoslav 7.6.1996 CH19 1709 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 87 96 87 98 99 293
5 Dudaško Štefan 6.5.1998 CH19 1624 Lendak ŠK CVČ 96 95 97 84 87 288
6 Putoráková Viktória 13.12.1998 D19 1261 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 88 92 0 93 98 283
7 Cisko Miloslav 13.7.2000 CH14 1414 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 97 88 83 97 85 282
8 Štefaňák Ján 16.6.1998 CH19 1105 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 92 84 91 86 93 276
9 Šromovský Jozef 19.11.1998 CH19 1084 Kežmarok MŠK KDV 71 98 95 0 96 289
10 Slatkovský Filip 26.1.2000 CH14 1000 Vlachy - Slovinky ŠO 84 89 0 94 89 272
11 Paňko Eduard 3.1.2002 CH11 1321 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 90 76 85 63 97 272
12 Fábry Ivan 31.10.2000 CH14 1000 Poprad ŠK TJ LŠ VD 94 70 90 74 81 265
13 Krempaský Kristián 30.8.1997 CH19 1220 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 77 91 78 80 86 257
14 Ferenčák Jakub 4.3.2003 CH11 1091 Kežmarok CVČ KDV 72 0 94 75 91 260
15 Šromovská Lívia 18.8.2000 D14 1125 Kežmarok MŠK KDV 74 81 88 81 82 251
16 Stolár Pavol 12.3.2002 CH11 1153 Lendak ŠK CVČ 76 90 74 85 79 254
17 Lacuš Matej 29.7.2002 CH11 1011 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 62 82 82 82 78 246
18 Derma Alex 9.5.1998 CH19 1135 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 79 75 76 58 90 245
19 Jadroň Jozef 23.12.1999 CH14 1431 Spišská Nová Ves MŠK 69 78 84 73 84 246
20 Rybka Šimon 19.9.2006 CH08 1000 Poprad ŠK CVČ 47 61 75 72 88 235
21 Cisko Matej 28.7.1998 CH19 1901 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 85 99 100 0 0 284
22 Kotora Matúš 3.9.1999 CH14 1360 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 93 93 89 0 0 275
23 Tomaščík Dominik 19.8.2003 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 68 67 60 51 77 212
24 Stolárová Ivana 30.12.2003 D11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 56 64 65 78 64 207
25 Hupka Adam 5.1.1999 CH14 1205 Gelnica CVČ 89 87 0 90 0 266
26 Kučerová Terézia 21.11.2001 D14 1000 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 41 68 61 64 69 201
27 Rybovič Nikolas 6.9.2004 CH11 1000 Stará Ľubovňa ŠO ŠKM 52 0 67 67 74 208
28 Tužák Patrik 16.8.1997 CH19 1137 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 82 52 0 50 76 210
29 Staňa Richard 16.9.1994 CH19 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 0 57 80 45 75 212
30 Dudašková Katarína 20.12.2002 D11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 46 69 68 59 59 196
31 Tomaščík Damián 11.1.2001 CH14 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 58 65 66 61 63 194
32 Mikitka Adrián 12.2.2000 CH14 1158 Stropkov+Svidník ŠK 83 0 0 89 83 255
33 Tarageľová Martina 15.7.2003 D11 1057 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 81 80 0 0 80 241
34 Kučerová Veronika 13.11.1998 D19 1075 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 64 46 64 60 53 188
35 Macejko Erik 25.1.1999 CH14 1206 Gelnica CVČ 78 83 0 76 0 237
36 Penxa Stanislav 3.11.1997 CH19 1000 Spišská Stará Ves ŠKM CVČ 50 47 71 57 49 178
37 Stankovianský Martin 5.3.2005 CH08 1000 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 55 59 0 52 56 170
38 Jadroň Marek 20.12.2005 CH08 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 35 48 51 65 57 173
39 Tarageľ Marián 17.7.2002 CH11 1071 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 53 74 0 0 92 219
40 Jakubov Bruno 19.5.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 39 58 49 49 62 169
41 Šubjaková Kristína 25.7.2005 D08 1118 Liptovský Mikuláš LŠŠ 75 0 0 68 67 210
42 Ondo Patrik 13.7.2003 CH11 1000 Poprad ŠK CVČ 67 0 0 70 71 208
43 Sitiarik Martin 10.10.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany  ZŠ Komenského 37 43 62 41 58 163
44 Bujňák Matej 6.10.2004 CH11 1000 Smižany  TJ Slovan 48 62 0 32 60 170
45 Macko Ľubomír 6.2.2001 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 45 73 0 83 0 201
46 Lacušová Katarína 22.7.2000 D14 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ŠSZČ Ing. O. Kožucha 0 54 46 56 43 156
47